Ultra

Ime i prezime prvog trkačaIme i prezime drugog trkačaKlubDržava
1 Barbara Jolič Jure ZmrzlikarPustolovec RajdSlovenia
2 Gorana Težak Nenad LjubičićBk BuzetCroatia
3 Leandro Le Roux Lindsay Le RouxSouth_Africa
4 MArko Dudić Gregor ZupanPustolovec RajdSlovenia
5 Jelena Stanic Igor DoricCroatia
6 Denis Bajić Kristijan ZrinićCroatia
7 Igor Dorotić Ana RumihaPokret OdmoraCroatia
8 Ivan Kernjus Mauricio KrizmanicTK Albona ExtremeCroatia
9 Luka Filetin Dražen GadžićOK KapelaCroatia
10 Marin Mandekić Branimir Paškvanliječenih alkololičaraCroatia
11 Borko Zugan Luka ŠpanjolSrk RikaCroatia
12 Aljoša Parotat Ivan PenavićBK CiklusCroatia
13 Ivana Jergović Šindler Davorin ŠindlerAK SljemeCroatia
14 Ivica Šuran Goran KrstićSD TrickeriCroatia


Light

Ime i prezime prvog trkačaIme i prezime drugog trkačaKlubDržava
1 Kristina Ljevar Vanja VukičevićSrk AlbaCroatia
2 Maja Dordevic Mladenka BuicAk SljemeCroatia
3 Tedi Prodan Niki MoranjkićSRD UzbrdicaCroatia
4 Tamara Zeba Vedran DakićNu3sportCroatia
5 Aleš Rink Barbara RinkPustolovec RajdSlovenia
6 Miroslav Matišić Ivona DražićCroatia
7 Mojca Foški Valter FoškiOK PolarisSlovenia
8 Jaka Kirn Jernej ZdesarSlovenia
9 Jasmina Udovič Klemen UdovičSlovenia
10 Blaž Urbanija Primož VerbičSlovenia
11 Ivan Peruško Ervin KaramanBK AXACroatia
12 Dragan Drobac Igor PrenzSRK PULSCroatia
13 Nina Spicijarić Paškvan Martina Gerbec Matić-Croatia
14 Dejan Pantović Nikola RadićINDCroatia
15 Tajana Špoljarec Zvonimira MilevčićZagrebačka treking školaCroatia
16 Jaka Piltaver Lara GantarOK BrežiceSlovenia
17 Raul Vozila Marin ProdanRk BuzetCroatia
18 Vedrana Maršić Andraž Hribar-Croatia
19 Goran Vedernjak Marko LukšićCroatia
20 Ervin Radulović Damir DelićDrk ŠijanskaBelarus
21 Ana Jurcan Kristina PunišTK Albona ExtremeCroatia
22 Boris Eržen Aleš VeseličPustolovec RajdSlovenia
23 Neža Sluga Sandi KmetičOK PolarisSlovenia
24 Damir Bonaca Vanja ModrušanIndCroatia
25 Vedran Matić Ivan RiznerNovalja OutdoorCroatia
26 Matic Vogrič Tomislav MarasCroatia
27 Robert Pobezin Meta DagarinSD VaitapuSlovenia
28 Sanja Zupancic Rok ZupancicKonoba StanicevaSlovenia
29 Ljubomir Jurišić Ticijan KramarCroatia
30 Fran Maraž Dejan BigovićCroatia


Challenger

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Dragan KlapčićCroatia
2 Eduard BrečevićSrk AlbaCroatia
3 Andraž HribarOK KapelaCroatia
4 Alena TatarevićCroatia
5 Maksimilian KorotajSRK Running FoxCroatia
6 Belobrajić IvanaCroatia
7 Sandra KošetoCroatia
8 Košeto MarjanCroatia
9 Jurcan RonaldShepavciCroatia
10 Rakar TeaShepavciCroatia
11 Rolando RavnakŠD MaksimSlovenia
12 Tamara RavnakŠD MaksimSlovenia
13 Maja BučićINDCroatia
14 Ljubičić SandroDRK ŠijanskaCroatia
15 Nebojša MickovSRK PulsCroatia
16 Nuša JeramSlovenia
17 Knapić Viktorija/Croatia
18 Knapić Marina/Croatia
19 Čupić RandyCroatia
20 Gordana ČupićCroatia
21 Pokrajac DavidCroatia

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.