Fun&run

ImeKlubDržava
1 Neike KellerCroatia
2 Christian WippelAustria
3 Mark BogatajSlovenia
4 Andreja BogatajSlovenia
5 Suzana ChiavalonIndCroatia
6 SANDRA MUŠKOVIĆAK MAXIMVS POREČCroatia
7 Cristina MarangonCroatia
8 Roberto CafollaRovinj subCroatia
9 Anna DruzetaCroatia
10 TANJA FABRISDSR RUN AND FUN PULACroatia
11 Dolores KajfešTK PulaCroatia
12 Jasmina KoštaCroatia
13 Sabina Miglioranza MiglioranzaRunning bearSlovenia
14 Gianni Miglioranza MiglioranzaRunning bearSlovenia
15 Mark BogatajBAGHEERA SLOVENIJASlovenia
16 Andreja BogatajSportKaSlovenia
17 Marko VelčićCroatia
18 Mario VelčićSpkRiRockCroatia
19 Marko VelčićCroatia
20 Marina HunskiSlovenia
21 Walter MalinskyLG St. Paul/AustriaAustria
22 Malinsky IreneLG St. Paul/AustriaAustria
23 NADIA ŠTIFANIĆ DOBRILOVIĆAK MAXIMVS POREČCroatia
24 Sanja RabarCroatia
25 Kristina KarlovićCroatia
26 Jelena Bekavac KrčadinacAK SljemeCroatia
27 Ksenija DugićAK SljemeCroatia
28 Miroslav MatišićIndividualCroatia
29 Sandra KošetoAk Maximvs PorečCroatia
30 Marjan KošetoAk Maximvs PorečCroatia
31 Ian RyšlavyCroatia
32 Daniela BiffisLiger teamItaly

Urban

ImeKlubDržava
1 Neike KellerCroatia
2 Vanja LoviščekMio SloveniaSlovenia
3 Valentina ŠipecSlovenia
4 Nina KarlićISTRunCroatia
5 Mark BogatajSlovenia
6 Andreja BogatajSlovenia
7 Andrej BogatajSlovenia
8 Samo KnafeljSlovenia
9 Tajda BogatajSlovenia
10 Filian FabrisTK pulaCroatia
11 Marko JelićTk PulaCroatia
12 Sanjin JahutkaINDCroatia
13 Mauricio Krizmanic Sd Trickeri Albona ExtremeCroatia
14 Eler Roberto0Slovenia
15 Bogdana KrašovecSlovenia
16 Jasmin SigetiCroatia
17 Roberto KarlicMisko d.o.o.Croatia
18 Mateja PančelatCroatia
19 Matija LisecCroatia
20 Marina BankovicCroatia
21 Urška ŠipecSlovenia
22 Goran PoropatApostoliCroatia
23 Žagrić DarianApostoliCroatia
24 Ana KosTk MatuljiCroatia
25 Bogdana KrašovecSlovenia
26 Ivan KernjusTk Albona ExtremeCroatia
27 Simon StrnadŠd NanosSlovenia
28 Goran PoropatApostoliCroatia
29 SANJA DURASCroatia
30 MARCIJA KUNČERCroatia
31 Saša ČrtaličSlovenia
32 Jure DvoršekPorsche SlovenijaSlovenia
33 Sandra ErmanCroatia
34 Jure Dušan DvoršekPorscheSlovenia
35 BARBARA KAJFEŽ MALOVECŠD TEKAČI Z OBALESlovenia
36 IRENA KAJFEŽŠD TEKAČI Z OBALESlovenia
37 MIRJANA IVANČIČŠD TEKAČI Z OBALESlovenia
38 NATAŠA ČRTALIČŠD TEKAČI Z OBALESlovenia
39 Sabina Miglioranza MiglioranzaRunning bearSlovenia
40 Gianni Miglioranza MiglioranzaRunning bearSlovenia
41 Samo KnafeljSalomonSlovenia
42 Tajda BogatajSlovenia
43 Mark BogatajBAGHEERA SLOVENIJASlovenia
44 Andreja BogatajSportKaSlovenia
45 Andrej BogatajŠpanSlovenia
46 Goran ČernacCroatia
47 Igor VargainbCroatia
48 Samo PitamicTK Trisport KamnikSlovenia
49 Marijan PaulišićCroatia
50 Andrea AmidžićCroatia
51 Stefano KrajcerCroatia
52 Ines JozićUltramaraton klub MazatorCroatia
53 Luka Kučerka/Croatia
54 Marko MeštrovićCroatia
55 Martina Šajina Ivetić SD TrickeriCroatia
56 Vedran KrčadinacAK SljemeCroatia
57 Jelena Bekavac KrčadinacAK SljemeCroatia
58 Petra MuškardinCroatia
59 Željko DugićAK SljemeCroatia
60 Maksim JermanCroatia
61 Ian RyšlavyCroatia
62 Ian RyšlavyCroatia
63 Ivica SinčićKaštelirCroatia

Sunny

ImeKlubDržava
1 Radulović ErvinNacho VidalBurundi
2 Renato LoviščekMio SloveniaSlovenia
3 Entoni ŠirolNu3Sport/ SD TrickeriCroatia
4 Alenka PopicSlovenia
5 Mani PlastićTK PulaCroatia
6 Alenka PopicSlovenia
7 Jure PograjcSlovenia
8 Ivan TadejHreljin, Drito zgorunCroatia
9 Elke PruttiSU TRI STYRIAAustria
10 Kristina Horvatić-Croatia
11 Dejan PleterskiAAK TrčkalicaSlovenia
12 Ivan SlukanSPK Onsight PulaCroatia
13 Marko GržetićCroatia
14 Erni ŠterleOlimpikCroatia
15 Lara DeklićOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
16 Esma BenazićAK MedulinCroatia
17 Vedran UjčićindCroatia
18 Sandi MilohanićTK ALBONA EXTREMECroatia
19 Valentina ŠipecSlovenia
20 Dean NovoselOlimpik UmagCroatia
21 Simona GlavanJoga sobaSlovenia
22 Dražen ĆurićCroatia
23 Dražen PerićOlimpik UmagCroatia
24 Luka ŠkropetaOlimpik UmagCroatia
25 Vanja RampiniDvi škrapeCroatia
26 Ines ŠkuncaDvi škrapeCroatia
27 Birgit Wippel-SteinerAustria
28 Denis BrozićOlimpikCroatia
29 Sinisa Ramic3TrekeraCroatia
30 Igor Fabris3Trekera Šijanska/KamenolomCroatia
31 Antonio Chiavalon SRK PulsCroatia
32 Dalibor Ukotasrk PulsCroatia
33 Samo KnafeljSlovenia
34 Tajda BogatajSlovenia
35 Roberto ŠpelićOlimpik UmagCroatia
36 Aleksandar KilibardaSRK PulsCroatia
37 Nataša ŠauperlSlovenia
38 Jasmina VojnikovićIndCroatia
39 Maja ĐorđevićAK SljemeCroatia
40 Alen KocijančićAK SljemeCroatia
41 Dubravka DružetaNu3sportCroatia
42 Robert FlegarFire TeamCroatia
43 Semir LaticCroatia
44 Edin ČovićGT Elitni RekreativciCroatia
45 Vedran VitasovićBk AXACroatia
46 Mauricio Krizmanic Sd Trickeri Albona ExtremeCroatia
47 Ivana BelobrajićCroatia
48 Zoran KovačićŽumberak trailCroatia
49 Ivan BankovićAnniCroatia
50 MICHELA BIACCAASD EVINRUDE MUGGIAItaly
51 Klemen KladnikSlovenia
52 Bogdana KrašovecSlovenia
53 Ivan DiklićKaštelirCroatia
54 Jasmin SigetiCroatia
55 Simon KorošecSlovenia
56 Petra Pereša-PoljakINDCroatia
57 ingrid kalcicDsr Run&Fun Croatia
58 Luka KolarićDSR "Maraton-Uljanik" PulaCroatia
59 DAMJAN BOBEKSlovenia
60 Urška ŠipecSlovenia
61 Vanja VukičevićSRK PulsCroatia
62 Primož ProsenAgroizbira KranjSlovenia
63 Ana SandricSRK PulsCroatia
64 Mladenka BuićDsr Run & FunCroatia
65 Inot KlemenčičDsr Run & FunCroatia
66 Robert KosTK MatuljiCroatia
67 Maksim JermanCroatia
68 Franz GintermajerAustria
69 Denis FonovicIndCroatia
70 Bogdana KrašovecSlovenia
71 Ivan KernjusTk Albona ExtremeCroatia
72 Darko KajfešŠijanskaCroatia
73 Simon StrnadŠd NanosSlovenia
74 Luka ŠpanjolSport BoxCroatia
75 Nataša Rogić Jukopila SRK AlbaCroatia
76 Dino DorčićCresCroatia
77 Dijana Volkmer KrajinaINDCroatia
78 Boštjan Pintarbez klubaSlovenia
79 Boštjan Pintarbez klubaSlovenia
80 Ana TomazinOlimpik UmagCroatia
81 Željko RadovanovićOlimpik UmagCroatia
82 Stanko RazbojnikovEppur si muoveCroatia
83 Elvis KrajcarCroatia
84 Monika PeršićTK Albona extremeCroatia
85 Robi PeršićTk Albona ExtremeCroatia
86 Dejan VukotićMi2Slovenia
87 Eva UrbancMi2Slovenia
88 Andrej OgrajenšekJustRunSlovenia
89 Samo KnafeljSalomonSlovenia
90 Tajda BogatajSlovenia
91 Josip PavlinAbacus/SRK PulsCroatia
92 Marina KatićSlovenia
93 VALENTINO MODRUŠANCroatia
94 Lupše BlažSlovenia
95 Ljutić IrenaINDCroatia
96 Marko IkicaPrebiti brekyCroatia
97 Igor VargainbCroatia
98 Marina KatićSlovenia
99 Marijan PaulišićCroatia
100 Damir PopovićGT elitni pulski rekreativciCroatia
101 Andrea RadovićINDCroatia
102 marko totCroatia
103 Vedran ValeIndCroatia
104 Ines JozićUltramaraton klub MazatorCroatia
105 Vedran KrčadinacAK SljemeCroatia
106 Željko DugićAK SljemeCroatia
107 Nermin DudakovićMaraton UljanikCroatia
108 Dennis SuttilG.S.D.S. CAMPOLIONGO TAPOGLIANOItaly
109 Zvonko Barbićind.Croatia
110 Paolo ZgrablićTIM NEOCroatia
111 Ian RyšlavyCroatia
112 Giacomo SchiavonFincantieri WartsilaItaly

Sunny & Urban

ImeKlubDržava
1 Valentina ŠipecSlovenia
2 Samo KnafeljSlovenia
3 Tajda BogatajSlovenia
4 Mauricio Krizmanic Sd Trickeri Albona ExtremeCroatia
5 Bogdana KrašovecSlovenia
6 Jasmin SigetiCroatia
7 Urška ŠipecSlovenia
8 Bogdana KrašovecSlovenia
9 Ivan KernjusTk Albona ExtremeCroatia
10 Simon StrnadŠd NanosSlovenia
11 Samo KnafeljSalomonSlovenia
12 Tajda BogatajSlovenia
13 Igor VargainbCroatia
14 Marijan PaulišićCroatia
15 Ines JozićUltramaraton klub MazatorCroatia
16 Vedran KrčadinacAK SljemeCroatia
17 Željko DugićAK SljemeCroatia
18 Ian RyšlavyCroatia
 

Kids Trail Run

Ime i prezime djetataIme i prezime roditeljaKlubDržava
1 Ante Slukan Ivan SlukanAK MedulinHrvatska
2 Sara Kos Ana Kos TK MatuljiHrvatska
3 Teo Kos Ana Kos TK MatuljiHrvatska
4 ARNO KUNČER MARCIJA KUNČERHRVATSKA
5 OLAF KUNČER MARCIJA KUNČERHRVATSKA
6 Ana Ivetić Martina Šajina IvetićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
7 Ana Zorko Sanda Hodžić ZorkoPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
8 Miro Zović Miloslava MilotićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
9 Simon Zović Miloslava ZovićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
10 Hanna Udovičić Natali Udovičić Pazinski sprintićiHrvatska
11 Petra Paulišić Marijan PaulišićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
12 Natan Kalac Vilma KalacPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
13 Agata Hrvatin Vlado HrvatinPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
14 Antonija Pamić Nenad PamićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
15 Nika Benčić Manuela BenčićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
16 Vana Milotić Marina Londero MilotićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
17 Sara Šepuka Andrija ŠepukaPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
18 Marijana Pamić Nenad PamićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
19 Nina Gržetić Paola GržetićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
20 Chiara Damijanić Danijela DamijanićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
21 Lena Žufić Marija ŽufićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
22 Nolan Dušan Aida DušanPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
23 Sara Paulišić Marijan PaulišićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
24 Eni Žufić Marija ŽufićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
25 David Mrak Jasmina MrakPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
26 Ema Šuran Ivica ŠuranPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
27 Matija Čotar Martin ČotarZujaliceHrvatska
28 Patrik Vale Robert ValeZujaliceHrvatska
29 Stefan Prekalj Romi PrekaljVrsarHrvatska
30 Alen Sadiković SadikovićVrsarHrvatska
31 Chiara Petretti Marina/Angelo PetrettiAk MaximvsHrvatska
32 Elisa Petretti Marina/Angelo PetrettiAk MaximvsHrvatska
33 Sandro Križmanić Sanela KrižmanićSD Trickeri Hrvatska
34 Paulo Križmanić Sanela KrižmanićSD Trickeri Hrvatska
35 Noa Dopuđ Mikela JakusTinjanHrvatska
36 Juraj Ćus Jerko ĆusPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
37 Vedran Vale ValeIndHrvatska
38 Alana Pamić Marina PamićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
39 David Damijanić Silvija DamijanićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
40 Tea Damijanić Silvija DamijanićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
41 David Košeto Sandra Košeto Ak Maximvs Poreč Hrvatska
42 Luka Košeto Sandra Košeto Ak Maximvs Poreč Hrvatska
43 Gabrijel Šajina Rozita ŠajinaPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
44 Arijan Tamara DamijanićPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
45 Matija Gržetić Paola GržetićPazinHrvatska
46 Matija Gržetić Paola GržetićPazinHrvatska
47 ADAM SCHIAVON GIACOMO SCHIAVONITALIA
48 ERIC SCHIAVON GIACOMO SCHIAVONFincantieri WartsilaITALIA
49 Luka Kljajić Luka KljajicAk Istra PulaHrvatska
50 Nitja Zorko Sanda ZorkoSd TrickeriHrvatska
51 Mia Bobek Damjan BobekSlovenia
52 Dominik Vale ValePazinHrvatska
53 Arsenie Antun Zec ZecZujaliceHrvatska
54 Mak Farkaš FarkašZujaliceHrvatska
55 Rafael Damijanić Tamara DamijanićZujaliceHrvatska